Recent Pairings Individual Standings Wall Chart
New Tournament

Team Standings

See the following table(s) for your team's section(s). Teams are sorted by their current standings after the given round and players within the same team are sorted by their scores and tiebreaks. Scores and tiebreaks for the top players on the team are added to make the score and tiebreaks for the team. The top players per team can change every round depending on results. See individual standings for a description of the tie break values.

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409teamstanding for an online version of this page with instructions.

Team Standings: Grades 6-8: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#Names (top 4 players counted per team)ScoreTB MTB STB CTB OTB ZAward
1BACHBoerne Area Christian Homeschoolers (774.3) - Cnt: 413.546.554.544.0180.054731797381st MS Team
1Cody Riethmeyer (424) 4.0
2Mikko Alexander Johnson (777) 4.0
3Leif Erick Johnson (1097) 3.5
4Sam Adams (799) 2.0
2DougAcaFrederick Douglass Academy (UNR) - Cnt: 49.039.050.027.0150.030755893632nd MS Team
1Marco Olvera (UNR) 3.0
2Samaad Bunch (UNR) 2.0
3Abran Garcia (UNR) 2.0
4Isaac Tovar (UNR) 2.0
3ResnikJudith A. Resnik Middle School (554.3) - Cnt: 49.032.538.529.0114.044737770643rd MS Team
1Emma Bitela (408) 5.0
2Angel Rangel (491) 3.0
3Victor Hernandez (664) 1.0
4Andrew Moreno (654) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
4SomerJHSomerset Junior High School (165.0) - Cnt: 34.022.033.011.090.03648689153
1Patrick Dobbs (173) 2.0
2Samantha M Ramos (217) 2.0
3Carolyn Green (105) 0.0
5SavanISSavannah Heights Intermediate School (195.5) - Cnt: 24.016.022.010.064.01146729710
1Kaitlynn Dobbs (391) 3.0
2Adriana Lambaria (UNR) 1.0
6PearsonRPearson Ranch Middle School (1069.0) - Cnt: 23.510.517.57.057.02586547903
1Varun Rajagopal (1082) 2.0
2Gabriel Enrique Hernandez (1056) 1.5

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409teamstanding for an online version of this page with instructions.

Team Standings: Grades 4-5: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#Names (top 4 players counted per team)ScoreTB MTB STB CTB OTB ZAward
1LangleyRalph Langley Elementary School (544.3) - Cnt: 714.551.057.549.0176.548159649261st ES Team
1Maggie McCann (420) 4.0
2Carlos Almaraz (272) 4.0
3Charles Medley (286) 3.5
4Isabella Gonzales (545) 3.0
5Joe R. Subia (502) 3.0; not counted
6Kaden Broline (659) 2.0; not counted
7Landon James Sutherland (1126) 1.0; not counted
2ColeElemBennie L. Cole Elementary School (515.0) - Cnt: 713.551.057.541.0171.544452623782nd ES Team
1London Wallace (272) 4.0
2Logan T Marshall (535) 3.5
3Nathan Edward Walters (411) 3.0
4Nicholas Andrew Skarpetowski (472) 3.0
5Nicholas Figueroa (988) 3.0; not counted
6Gabriel Christopher Ruiz III (180) 2.5; not counted
7Max Guerra (747) 2.0; not counted
3LaurelLaurel Mountain Elementary School (616.8) - Cnt: 413.040.046.036.5154.531976940443rd ES Team
1Vedant Desai (555) 4.0
2Saharsh Gurram (UNR) 3.5
3Aarush Anand (753) 3.0
4Ayan Nagulapally (1159) 2.5
4BHEBob Hope Elementary School (375.8) - Cnt: 412.539.547.537.5154.511373354544th ES Team
1Elijah Karki (255) 4.0
2Ernest Esquivel (315) 3.0
3Adrian Rangel (676) 3.0
4Diego Hernandez (257) 2.5
5BCElemBig Country Elementary School (299.5) - Cnt: 610.536.548.031.5146.535166637105th ES Team
1Andres Barron (416) 4.5
2Gannon Guzman (UNR) 2.0
3Dorian Moxley (683) 2.0
4Yesina Corona (133) 2.0
5Miguel Rodriguez (UNR) 2.0; not counted
6Christian Fernandez (565) 2.0; not counted
6HighHillHighland Hills Elementary School (UNR) - Cnt: 108.030.546.018.5138.54210434858
1Isaiah Ramirez (UNR) 2.0
2Mario Cantu (UNR) 2.0
3Francisco Gutierrez (UNR) 2.0
4Joseph Deleon (UNR) 2.0
5Adrian Guevara (UNR) 1.5; not counted
6Brandon Rios (UNR) 1.5; not counted
7Alfredo Ramos-Sandoval (UNR) 1.5; not counted
8Abel Almager (UNR) 1.0; not counted
9Fernanda Rodriguez (UNR) 0.5; not counted
10Alexander Arriaga (UNR) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
7BasisNorBASIS San Antonio North Central (679.5) - Cnt: 28.025.027.026.085.0949784642
1Yakshwag Reddy Raju (621) 5.0
2Akhil Yalamuri (738) 3.0
8EEEElsa England Elementary School (635.7) - Cnt: 38.024.526.525.092.51422842336
1Maia Jane Hernandez (436) 4.0
2Arnav Guduri (1114) 4.0
3Rishabh Acharya (357) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
9BarreraS/sgt Michael P Barrera Veterans Elementary School (282.7) - Cnt: 37.030.535.022.0105.52934735677
1Nathanael N Aguilar (423) 3.0
2Eduardo Cantu (425) 3.0
3Brandon Mendez (UNR) 1.0
10SchenckKate Schenck Elementary School (UNR) - Cnt: 47.028.040.019.5119.52925644890
1Eric Juarez (UNR) 3.0
2Joshua Lara (UNR) 2.0
3Cesar Salgado (UNR) 1.5
4Mylon Pope (UNR) 0.5
11BonhamJames Bonham Academy (235.0) - Cnt: 26.019.526.518.083.51309020357
1Emilio Rafael (UNR) 4.0
2Alejandra Herrera (470) 2.0
12KriewKriewald Road Elementary School (589.3) - Cnt: 34.528.536.514.0101.03881956650
1Caden Salazar (421) 3.0
2Adam K Rodriguez (572) 1.5
3Keidran Shorter (775) 0.0
13ElmCreElm Creek Elementary School (102.5) - Cnt: 24.521.026.014.578.01972502762
1Gavin Hanna (205) 3.0
2Brandyn Navarro (UNR) 1.5
14SomerESSomerset Elementary School (UNR) - Cnt: 23.517.523.012.562.52858694057
1Mason Thompson (UNR) 2.0
2Alexander Muniz (UNR) 1.5
15GHNOGreat Hearts Northern Oaks (1181.5) - Cnt: 23.515.520.013.064.03313304405
1Jaganaath Ramesh (1101) 3.5
2Tarun Bandaru (1262) 0.0

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409teamstanding for an online version of this page with instructions.

Team Standings: Grades 0-3: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#Names (top 4 players counted per team)ScoreTB MTB STB CTB OTB ZAward
1ElmCreElm Creek Elementary School (131.5) - Cnt: 813.547.053.543.5171.035235141041st PS Team
1Jeyden Lee (J.334) 4.0
2Adrian Navarro (J.UNR) 3.5
3Eyden Lee (J.275) 3.0
4Jackson Patino (J.443) 3.0
5Noha Alfaro (J.UNR) 2.0; not counted
6Karlee Smith (J.UNR) 2.0; not counted
7Abigail Rendon (J.UNR) 2.0; not counted
8Keanna Huerta (J.UNR) 0.0; not counted
2LangleyRalph Langley Elementary School (280.9) - Cnt: 1013.546.049.035.0156.042870789292nd PS Team
1Ava Gonzales (J.566) 4.0
2Abigail Ufland (J.UNR) 3.5
3Logan Zuehls (UNR) 3.0
4Oliver Flores (J.236) 3.0
5Alejandro Vasquez (J.773) 2.5; not counted
6Dean Ivy (J.UNR) 2.5; not counted
7Pierre Irby (J.220) 2.5; not counted
8Paulo Malo (538) 2.0; not counted
9Katarina L. Espino (J.476) 1.5; not counted
10Brielle Williams (J.UNR) 1.5; not counted
3BasisNorBASIS San Antonio North Central (523.0) - Cnt: 412.033.538.531.5121.042689157183rd PS Team
1Aadhav Dhananjeyan (665) 4.0
2Aradhya Sai Devulapally (J.111) 3.5
3Shriyans Reddy Thipparthi (1107) 3.0
4Arjun Yalamuri (J.209) 1.5
4FlowerLittle Flower Catholic School (47.3) - Cnt: 411.543.551.034.5160.559579332684th PS Team
1Amelia Plessinger (J.UNR) 3.0
2Jay A Martinez (J.189) 3.0
3Darren Rew III (J.UNR) 3.0
4Christopher Contreras (J.UNR) 2.5
5SchenckKate Schenck Elementary School (18.0) - Cnt: 69.037.048.529.0144.024316031705th PS Team
1Carol Torres (J.UNR) 3.0
2Jordan Walker (J.UNR) 2.5
3Elijah Wiggins (J.UNR) 2.0
4Jesse Garcia (J.UNR) 1.5
5Kaelynn Lopez (J.UNR) 1.5; not counted
6Vaeda Sandoval (108) 1.5; not counted
6LaurelLaurel Mountain Elementary School (447.0) - Cnt: 28.027.531.025.594.02337969027
1Sayan Anand (417) 5.0
2Ishaan A Desai (J.477) 3.0
7BasisMedBASIS San Antonio Medical Center (292.0) - Cnt: 27.528.030.524.0100.51725608289
1Aisha Chandak (584) 4.0
2Ronith Gayyi (J.UNR) 3.5
8ColeElemBennie L. Cole Elementary School (209.3) - Cnt: 37.527.537.524.5112.01118387690
1Britton Wallace (413) 4.0
2Jazmyn Marshall (110) 2.0
3Avabella Morales (105) 1.5
9HighHillHighland Hills Elementary School (UNR) - Cnt: 87.037.552.522.0141.54000621125
1Angel Marquez (J.UNR) 2.0
2Francisco Manuel Gomez-Hinojosa (J.UNR) 2.0
3Uriel Nolasco (J.UNR) 1.5
4Michael Perales (J.UNR) 1.5
5Sophia Diaz (J.UNR) 1.5; not counted
6Ithan Salazar (J.UNR) 0.0; not counted
7Landon Hernandez (J.UNR) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
8James Lozano (J.UNR) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
10SomerESSomerset Elementary School (UNR) - Cnt: 47.028.041.516.5127.03933299212
1Nathan Daniel Palmer (J.UNR) 2.5
2Bryce Cardenas (J.UNR) 2.5
3Glen Peterson (J.UNR) 1.5
4James Nick Dean (J.UNR) 0.5
11BHEBob Hope Elementary School (167.7) - Cnt: 36.519.020.517.563.53688060737
1June Serna (J.368) 3.5
2Ailea Rangel (J.135) 3.0
3Eddalyn Ozuna (J.UNR) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
12HelotesHelotes Elementary School (844.0) - Cnt: 26.025.529.022.088.53214462260
1James Leon Noel (912) 3.0
2Joshua Shappell (776) 3.0
13BarreraS/sgt Michael P Barrera Veterans Elementary School (239.6) - Cnt: 54.025.033.010.099.02977996262
1Jeffry Rafael Sailer (275) 3.0
2Edan Sanchez (186) 1.0
3Jacob Baltazar (480) 0.0
4Rourke Wiliker (257) 1.5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
5Lilianna Taylor (J.UNR) 0.0 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
14BonhamJames Bonham Academy (UNR) - Cnt: 23.518.526.013.079.01697366872
1Isabeau Rivera (J.UNR) 2.0
2Arabella L Pardo (J.UNR) 1.5

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409teamstanding for an online version of this page with instructions.

Team Standings: School Districts: (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#Names (top 8 players counted per team)ScoreTB MTB STB CTB OTB Z
1NISDNorthside Independent School District (446.1) - Cnt: 37 (final)32.5100.5111.596.0354.56526215037
1Andrew Liu (418) 4.5 of 5
2Britton Wallace (413) 4.0 of 5
3Maggie McCann (420) 4.0 of 5
4Ava Gonzales (J.566) 4.0 of 5
5Christian Morales (597) 4.0 of 5
6Carlos Almaraz (272) 4.0 of 5
7Matthew Anderson (1150) 4.0 of 5
8London Wallace (272) 4.0 of 5
9Logan T Marshall (535) 3.5 of 5; not counted
10Charles Medley (286) 3.5 of 5; not counted
11Abigail Ufland (J.UNR) 3.5 of 5; not counted
12Isabella Gonzales (545) 3.0 of 5; not counted
13Nathan Edward Walters (411) 3.0 of 5; not counted
14Joe R. Subia (502) 3.0 of 5; not counted
15James Leon Noel (912) 3.0 of 5; not counted
16Nathan Abraham Robson (566) 3.0 of 5; not counted
17Logan Zuehls (UNR) 3.0 of 5; not counted
18Nicholas Andrew Skarpetowski (472) 3.0 of 5; not counted
19Nicholas Green (456) 3.0 of 5; not counted
20Joshua Shappell (776) 3.0 of 5; not counted
21Oliver Flores (J.236) 3.0 of 5; not counted
22Nicholas Figueroa (988) 3.0 of 5; not counted
23Ben Hofferberth (J.UNR) 3.0 of 5; not counted
24Gabriel Christopher Ruiz III (180) 2.5 of 5; not counted
25Alejandro Vasquez (J.773) 2.5 of 5; not counted
26Dean Ivy (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5; not counted
27Pierre Irby (J.220) 2.5 of 5; not counted
28Paulo Malo (538) 2.0 of 5; not counted
29Max Guerra (747) 2.0 of 5; not counted
30Jazmyn Marshall (110) 2.0 of 5; not counted
31Kaden Broline (659) 2.0 of 5; not counted
32Katarina L. Espino (J.476) 1.5 of 5; not counted
33Avabella Morales (105) 1.5 of 5; not counted
34Brielle Williams (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
35James Pina-Medugno (671) 1.5 of 5; not counted
36Landon James Sutherland (1126) 1.0 of 5; not counted
37Nandan Prakash (J.106) 2.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
2chartercharter schools without districts (621.7) - Cnt: 19 (final)32.0104.5114.599.5362.08080910176
1Ansh Chandak (404) 5.0 of 5
2Yakshwag Reddy Raju (621) 5.0 of 5
3Aisha Chandak (584) 4.0 of 5
4Aadhav Dhananjeyan (665) 4.0 of 5
5Ronith Gayyi (J.UNR) 3.5 of 5
6Jabin Sierra (230) 3.5 of 5
7Jaganaath Ramesh (1101) 3.5 of 5
8Aradhya Sai Devulapally (J.111) 3.5 of 5
9Akhil Yalamuri (738) 3.0 of 5; not counted
10Shriyans Reddy Thipparthi (1107) 3.0 of 5; not counted
11Cylee Utkarsh Dhond (971) 3.0 of 5; not counted
12Greta Lind Saenger Brake (UNR) 2.5 of 5; not counted
13Tanvi Bandaru (1265) 2.0 of 5; not counted
14Aditya Prakash (896) 2.0 of 5; not counted
15Arjun Yalamuri (J.209) 1.5 of 5; not counted
16Diego Rodarte (UNR) 1.0 of 5; not counted
17Tarun Bandaru (1262) 0.0 of 5; not counted
18Tarun Dhananjeyan (893) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
19Anagha Devulapally (755) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
3RRISDRound Rock Independent School District (728.5) - Cnt: 15 (final)32.0101.5112.595.5359.58412649827
1Sayan Anand (417) 5.0 of 5
2Sudarshan Mahesh (431) 4.0 of 5
3Sanmita Hosur (1177) 4.0 of 5
4Maia Jane Hernandez (436) 4.0 of 5
5Arnav Guduri (1114) 4.0 of 5
6Vedant Desai (555) 4.0 of 5
7Saharsh Gurram (UNR) 3.5 of 5
8Mohammed Rihan Babu (699) 3.5 of 5
9Ishaan A Desai (J.477) 3.0 of 5; not counted
10Aarush Anand (753) 3.0 of 5; not counted
11Ayan Nagulapally (1159) 2.5 of 5; not counted
12Advay Venkatasai Tirumala (1215) 2.0 of 5; not counted
13Varun Rajagopal (1082) 2.0 of 5; not counted
14Gabriel Enrique Hernandez (1056) 1.5 of 5; not counted
15Rishabh Acharya (357) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
4SWISDSouthwest Independent School District (274.1) - Cnt: 33 (final)30.593.5105.093.5340.58074447617
1Emma Bitela (408) 5.0 of 5
2Andres Barron (416) 4.5 of 5
3Jeyden Lee (J.334) 4.0 of 5
4Elijah Karki (255) 4.0 of 5
5Adrian Navarro (J.UNR) 3.5 of 5
6June Serna (J.368) 3.5 of 5
7Eyden Lee (J.275) 3.0 of 5
8Jackson Patino (J.443) 3.0 of 5
9Caden Salazar (421) 3.0 of 5; not counted
10Gavin Hanna (205) 3.0 of 5; not counted
11Angel Rangel (491) 3.0 of 5; not counted
12Ernest Esquivel (315) 3.0 of 5; not counted
13Adrian Rangel (676) 3.0 of 5; not counted
14Ailea Rangel (J.135) 3.0 of 5; not counted
15Diego Hernandez (257) 2.5 of 5; not counted
16Alonso Garcia (UNR) 2.5 of 5; not counted
17Gannon Guzman (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
18Noha Alfaro (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
19Karlee Smith (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
20Dorian Moxley (683) 2.0 of 5; not counted
21Yesina Corona (133) 2.0 of 5; not counted
22Miguel Rodriguez (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
23Christian Fernandez (565) 2.0 of 5; not counted
24Abigail Rendon (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
25Brandyn Navarro (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
26Adam K Rodriguez (572) 1.5 of 5; not counted
27Kara Gonzalez (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
28Victor Hernandez (664) 1.0 of 5; not counted
29ElijahTyler Martinez (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5; not counted
30Keanna Huerta (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5; not counted
31Keidran Shorter (775) 0.0 of 5; not counted
32Andrew Moreno (654) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
33Eddalyn Ozuna (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
5homehomeschool groups and individuals (943.5) - Cnt: 11 (final)30.098.0110.093.0344.09545212809
1Abhiram Chennuru (1757) 5.0 of 5
2Samuel McConnell (292) 4.0 of 5
3Cody Riethmeyer (424) 4.0 of 5
4Mikko Alexander Johnson (777) 4.0 of 5
5Leif Erick Johnson (1097) 3.5 of 5
6Annalise Schoening (874) 3.5 of 5
7Chase Lonie (1447) 3.0 of 5
8Seth Lambert (1055) 3.0 of 5
9Anshu Chennuru (1625) 2.0 of 5; not counted
10Sam Adams (799) 2.0 of 5; not counted
11Caleb Ward (232) 2.0 of 5; not counted
6privateprivate schools (399.9) - Cnt: 11 (final)26.098.0105.580.0331.07947973501
1Axel Jakob Peterson (744) 4.0 of 5
2Sophia Schuster (J.277) 4.0 of 5
3Keerthi Rajagopal (462) 3.0 of 5
4Mason Schuster (566) 3.0 of 5
5Amelia Plessinger (J.UNR) 3.0 of 5
6Jay A Martinez (J.189) 3.0 of 5
7Darren Rew III (J.UNR) 3.0 of 5
8Edward Andrew Contreras (UNR) 3.0 of 5
9Christopher Contreras (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5; not counted
10Tiernan O'Rorke (1145) 2.0 of 5; not counted
11Joey Kremer (1016) 2.0 of 5; not counted
7SAISDSan Antonio Independent School District (37.4) - Cnt: 38 (final)22.081.0102.064.5312.03085571700
1Emilio Rafael (UNR) 4.0 of 5
2Marco Olvera (UNR) 3.0 of 5
3Eric Juarez (UNR) 3.0 of 5
4Carol Torres (J.UNR) 3.0 of 5
5Jordan Walker (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5
6Ramaad Bunch (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5
7Samaad Bunch (UNR) 2.0 of 5
8Elijah Wiggins (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5
9Angel Marquez (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
10Abran Garcia (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
11Isabeau Rivera (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
12Isaiah Ramirez (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
13Francisco Manuel Gomez-Hinojosa (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
14Mario Cantu (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
15Francisco Gutierrez (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
16Joshua Lara (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
17Alejandra Herrera (470) 2.0 of 5; not counted
18Joseph Deleon (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
19Isaac Tovar (UNR) 2.0 of 5; not counted
20Uriel Nolasco (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
21Cesar Salgado (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
22Arabella L Pardo (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
23Jesse Garcia (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
24Michael Perales (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
25Adrian Guevara (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
26Brandon Rios (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
27Alfredo Ramos-Sandoval (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
28Kaelynn Lopez (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
29Sophia Diaz (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
30Vaeda Sandoval (108) 1.5 of 5; not counted
31Abel Almager (UNR) 1.0 of 5; not counted
32Ilan Fran Herrera (844) 1.0 of 5; not counted
33Fernanda Rodriguez (UNR) 0.5 of 5; not counted
34Mylon Pope (UNR) 0.5 of 5; not counted
35Ithan Salazar (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5; not counted
36Landon Hernandez (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
37James Lozano (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
38Alexander Arriaga (UNR) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
8SISDSomerset Independent School District (175.2) - Cnt: 20 (final)21.070.589.559.5273.56627637138
1Nathanael N Aguilar (423) 3.0 of 5
2Jeffry Rafael Sailer (275) 3.0 of 5
3Eduardo Cantu (425) 3.0 of 5
4Kaitlynn Dobbs (391) 3.0 of 5
5Nathan Daniel Palmer (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5
6Bryce Cardenas (J.UNR) 2.5 of 5
7Mason Thompson (UNR) 2.0 of 5
8Patrick Dobbs (173) 2.0 of 5
9Samantha M Ramos (217) 2.0 of 5; not counted
10Glen Peterson (J.UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
11Alexander Muniz (UNR) 1.5 of 5; not counted
12Brandon Mendez (UNR) 1.0 of 5; not counted
13Adriana Lambaria (UNR) 1.0 of 5; not counted
14Edan Sanchez (186) 1.0 of 5; not counted
15James Nick Dean (J.UNR) 0.5 of 5; not counted
16Ignacio Jimenez (572) 0.5 of 5; not counted
17Jacob Baltazar (480) 0.0 of 5; not counted
18Carolyn Green (105) 0.0 of 5; not counted
19Rourke Wiliker (257) 1.5 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
20Lilianna Taylor (J.UNR) 0.0 of 5 [WITHDRAWN]; not counted
9CISDComal Independent School District (515.0) - Cnt: 3 (final)9.029.034.024.0108.54294979720
1Holton Souquette (650) 4.0 of 5
2Henry Ferris (895) 3.0 of 5
3Liam Fuentespina (UNR) 2.0 of 5
10NEISDNorth East Independent School District (584.0) - Cnt: 2 (final)5.018.525.014.074.03041618413
1Donovan Smith (1168) 3.0 of 5
2Sawyer Turpin (J.UNR) 2.0 of 5
Recent Pairings Individual Standings Wall Chart
New Tournament