Recent Pairings Team Standings Wall Chart
New Tournament

Individual Standings

See the following table for your section. Players are sorted by their current standings after the given round. Each row shows a player's information, results for each round, total score, tiebreak values, and Pair number (rating order). Results for each round show each game's result and the opponent's rank in this table. Common game results include W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss, X = forfeit win, F = Forfeit loss, B = full-point Bye, H = Half-point bye, and U = zero-point bye. Tiebreaks (TB) are calculated to determine the first among equals, essentially who had the hardest opponents. Tiebreaks are needed only for indivisible prizes like trophies; money prizes are split. Swiss System tournaments with tiebreaks often use M = Modified median, S = Solkoff, C = Cumulative score, O = Opposition's cumulative score, and Z = coin flip (random number), in that order. The first four are standard USCF tie breaks without using speed playoff games, but playoff games are often used among perfect scores. If the standard tiebreaks fail to break the tie, then either Random (Z) is used in the last round or Pair number is used before the last round. For more details on these tiebreak methods, see https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tie-breaking_in_Swiss-system_tournaments. This tournament's individual standings with post-tournament ratings are also provided at https://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?201902094692, but it does not use the official tournament tiebreaks, instead using post-tournament ratings to break ties.

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades K-12 Champ: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Abhiram ChennuruM10154292201757W8W2W7W3W65.011.012.515.039.0101503488411st K-12 Champ
2Matthew AndersonM11154728051150ClarkW3L1W6W7W84.012.013.511.043.057657329182nd K-12 Champ
3Chase LonieM7163925621447L2W4W8L1W73.014.015.58.049.077446619333rd K-12 Champ
4Seth LambertM8167719161055AAHW10L3W5L6W93.08.59.59.023.0120127973210Medal
5Ayan NagulapallyM5159345701159LaurelW6L7L4D9B-2.55.08.06.027.01354668067
6Anshu ChennuruF7154421041625L5W10L2W4L12.010.515.56.041.012827527302
7Tanvi BandaruF6155100221265GHNOW9W5L1L2L32.010.015.09.043.015694724434
8Advay Venkatasai TirumalaM4158215751215PatSL1W9L3B-L22.08.013.05.037.012179284266
9Gabriel Enrique HernandezM7152722451056PearsonRL7L8B-D5L41.55.58.53.029.06980226809
10Tarun BandaruM5155101741262GHNOL4L6U-U-U-0.02.05.00.015.020862508165

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades K-12 U1200: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Sanmita HosurF3162491721177CanCrkW13L4W5W8W34.013.014.511.045.0211675847111st K-12 U1200
2Arnav GuduriM5155151861114EEEW5W15L3W10W44.012.012.512.046.095634628052nd K-12 U1200
3Leif Erick JohnsonM8133065081097BACHW9W7W2D4L13.514.517.013.051.0185561388573rd K-12 U1200
4Jaganaath RameshM4161188661101GHNOW11W1W10D3L23.513.515.013.049.012270535896Medal
5Keaton PatrickM1213972170927BoerneHSL2W12L1W11W103.012.013.57.040.011351873612Medal
6Cylee Utkarsh DhondF615789354971MeridW14L10W9W7L83.010.511.010.033.0126375150011Medal
7Donovan SmithM7154711851168BradleyW12L3W11L6W133.010.011.59.035.011231612502Medal
8Nicholas FigueroaM515510242988ColeElemL10W14W15L1W63.09.510.08.035.0117655078010Medal
9Henry FerrisM415885688895SpechtL3B-L6W12W143.09.09.06.028.0192383338314Medal
10Tiernan O'RorkeM7162774631145StLEW8W6L4L2L52.012.516.59.050.010468854003
11Aditya PrakashM715423063896ShavanoL4W13L7L5B-2.07.511.04.033.0115634769213
12Joey KremerM5163725111016MonSATL7L5W14L9W152.06.59.54.027.016571886139
13Varun RajagopalM6159577661082PearsonRL1L11B-W15L72.05.09.04.028.018885252238
14Landon James SutherlandM4168099981126LangleyL6L8L12B-L91.07.510.51.028.03206563544
15Ilan Fran HerreraM616119435844BonhamB-L2L8L13L121.06.510.54.028.0159682244015

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades K-12 U900/New HS: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Yakshwag Reddy RajuM416801442621BasisNorB-W13W4W10W25.011.511.514.036.0766214635181st K-12 U900
2Holton SouquetteM1016119290650SVHSW13W9W7W6L14.013.015.014.048.0730768295162nd K-12 U900
3Mikko Alexander JohnsonM614093114777BACHW8W17L6W12W74.011.012.012.043.0173308803733rd K-12 U900
4Annalise SchoeningF1016670000874HCHSAW5D10L1W8W63.514.016.010.051.0107817518914th K-12 U900
5Mohammed Rihan BabuM616342621699CanVisL4D16W18W11W103.59.09.08.028.0166699554105th K-12 U900
6Akhil YalamuriM515970828738BasisNorW12W11W3L2L43.013.515.512.049.01835700078Medal
7Joshua ShappellM315885102776HelotesW16W14L2W9L33.012.013.511.043.015248567104Medal
8Adrian RangelM516492705676BHEL3W18W14L4W153.011.011.08.033.071884943412Medal
9Aarush AnandM515645712753LaurelX20L2W17L7W143.09.59.58.036.010598110536Medal
10Arhant ChoudharyM615120116701KealiX19D4W11L1L52.59.013.59.038.018557808659
11Sam AdamsM716193821799BACHW15L6L10L5W122.09.012.56.041.0437191962
12Hameed WilsonM615643276634LAMSL6W15W16L3L112.08.512.57.038.0213814340717
13Max GuerraM416233478747ColeElemL2L1L15W18W172.07.011.53.038.06142632127
14Kaden BrolineM416589695659LangleyX21L7L8W16L92.07.010.06.030.033641544915
15Dorian MoxleyM516613393683BCElemL11L12W13W17L82.07.010.05.029.0158408582511
16James Pina-MedugnoM416362384671CarWL7D5L12L14W181.56.510.03.032.0146975239713
17Victor HernandezM716640915664ResnikW18L3L9L15L131.06.510.55.028.030136370814
18Keidran ShorterM516856724775KriewL17L8L5L13L160.07.511.00.027.013416074565
19Tarun Dhananjeyan [WITHDRAWN]M616044137893ShavanoF10U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.09.046157751719
20Andrew Moreno [WITHDRAWN]M716629446654ResnikF9U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.08.0128035331321
21Anagha Devulapally [WITHDRAWN]F616033618755ShavanoF14U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.06.0166032351720

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades 6-8 U600/New MS: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Emma BitelaF716492842408ResnikW15W2W5W3W45.014.015.015.047.0204094894561st 6-8 U600
2Christian MoralesM615916065597BriscoeW11L1W12W9W64.012.014.011.043.0112643095612nd 6-8 U600
3Cody RiethmeyerM716492670424BACHW14W9W4L1W104.012.013.013.045.0184075862053rd 6-8 U600
4Mason SchusterM615512165566StMaryW16W8L3W10L13.014.014.011.044.019389044024th 6-8 U600
5Nicholas GreenM714607821456BernalW13W10L1L6W93.012.014.010.044.016686872424Medal
6Angel RangelM716492800491ResnikL9W14W7W5L23.012.013.09.039.021314644113Medal
7Marco OlveraM616960598UNRDougAcaL8W16L6W12W113.010.010.07.028.08237823714Medal
8Kaitlynn DobbsF616284501391SavanISW7L4L9W14W153.09.010.08.031.08647784597Medal
9Samaad BunchM616960321UNRDougAcaW6L3W8L2L52.013.017.08.051.073078162311
10Abran GarciaM616960363UNRDougAcaW12L5W11L4L32.010.014.08.045.0100964251416
11Patrick DobbsM816319280173SomerJHL2W15L10W13L72.08.012.06.032.011972643529
12Samantha M RamosF816637892217SomerJHL10W13L2L7W162.07.011.05.030.017299979228
13Isaac TovarM616960315UNRDougAcaL5L12W15L11W142.06.09.04.026.0125278698912
14Diego RodarteM716960562UNRIdeaSFCPL3L6W16L8L131.08.012.03.034.079449523313
15Adriana LambariaF616960618UNRSavanISL1L11L13W16L81.07.012.02.033.028195125115
16Carolyn GreenF816898341105SomerJHL4L7L14L15L120.07.010.00.028.072142687910

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grade 5 U600/New ES: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Andres BarronM516285703416BCElemW19W9W7W5D24.513.515.014.548.516724253681st G5 U600
2Maia Jane HernandezF515915172436EEEW16W14D5W6D14.012.514.013.046.546649605662nd G5 U600
3Vedant DesaiM515552753555LaurelW20L6W11W7W94.011.512.511.042.0188096679643rd G5 U600
4Elijah KarkiM516279130255BHEW21L7W14W8W64.010.511.511.040.0231208692114th G5 U600
5Saharsh GurramM516004063UNRLaurelW17W8D2L1W113.514.016.011.549.512144938915Medal
6Nathan Edward WaltersM516827555411ColeElemW10W3W12L2L43.015.017.012.049.015405770899Medal
7Joe R. SubiaM516279124502LangleyW15W4L1L3W133.014.516.010.045.54417187865Medal
8Caden SalazarM516613550421KriewW13L5W10L4W183.012.013.59.038.514542037267Medal
9Gavin HannaM516001874205ElmCreW18L1W21W12L33.012.013.010.041.5163582717112Medal
10Eric JuarezM516960520UNRSchenckL6W20L8W16W153.09.510.57.031.028671971220Medal
11Diego HernandezM516492726257BHED12W13L3W18L52.57.012.58.538.59676186310
12Gannon GuzmanM516960336UNRBCElemD11W22L6L9D172.09.512.57.037.0175777692221
13Liam FuentespinaM516960556UNRIndSpL8L11B-W14L72.07.010.04.032.5164037804218
14Yesina CoronaF516285724133BCElemB-L2L4L13W212.06.510.55.032.0755842713
15Joshua LaraM516960300UNRSchenckL7L21W20W19L102.06.59.55.026.52020308816
16Miguel RodriguezM516960761UNRBCElemL2D18D19L10B-2.06.010.03.529.042198581317
17Christian FernandezM516616915565BCElemL5D19L18W21D122.06.09.54.531.53795343363
18Adam K RodriguezM516613387572KriewL9D16W17L11L81.59.012.05.035.510861454681
19Adrian GuevaraM516960802UNRHighHillL1D17D16L15D201.56.511.04.029.0161809889219
20Brandon RiosM516960494UNRHighHillL3L10L15B-D191.56.510.51.527.079264579514
21Abel AlmagerM516960892UNRHighHillL4W15L9L17L141.08.512.54.035.5212534914222
22Ignacio JimenezM516637802572SavanISH-L12U-U-U-0.50.02.02.07.02461601262
23Alexander Arriaga [WITHDRAWN]M516960452UNRHighHillF24U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.00.0130719274624
24Rishabh Acharya [WITHDRAWN]M516004256357EEEF23U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.00.077551375923

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grade 4 U600/New ES: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Ansh ChandakM416734073404BasisMedW17W5W4W8W35.015.017.015.053.0102452715581st G4 U600
2Emilio RafaelM416962704UNRBonhamW6W11L3W9W84.013.516.512.054.0965698916172nd G4 U600
3Maggie McCannF416475875420LangleyW29W23W2W14L14.012.514.014.044.0180252672573rd G4 U600
4Carlos AlmarazM416591908272LangleyW21W20L1W10W144.012.013.512.043.5240075789114th G4 U600
5London WallaceF415915804272ColeElemW15L1W23W24W114.012.013.511.042.0459924261125th G4 U600
6Logan T MarshallM416477171535ColeElemL2W17W18W16D73.511.513.59.541.519992027482Medal
7Charles MedleyM416843472286LangleyW25D9D14W12D63.511.513.011.038.586486428310Medal
8Isabella GonzalesF415936760545LangleyW13W18W10L1L23.015.017.012.050.519084981291Medal
9Nicholas Andrew SkarpetowskiM416476224472ColeElemD27D7W13L2W193.012.513.58.539.04455582803Medal
10Ernest EsquivelM416475896315BHEW19W16L8L4W223.011.012.510.043.0905154659Medal
11Nathanael N AguilarM416637975423BarreraW28L2W24W22L53.011.011.510.034.51993638576Medal
12Eduardo CantuM416637865425BarreraL16W19W15L7W273.010.011.08.034.520367229495Medal
13Edward Andrew ContrerasM416954657UNRFlowerL8W25L9W21W163.09.511.07.034.5115168669616Medal
14Gabriel Christopher Ruiz IIIM416477165180ColeElemB-W27D7L3L42.58.512.59.541.096154032214
15Alonso GarciaM416960687UNRSunValL5W28L12W27D242.55.510.06.528.592928921227
16Mason ThompsonM416960933UNRSomerESW12L10W20L6L132.011.014.58.040.5133139098720
17Isaiah RamirezM416960384UNRHighHillL1L6D27W20D182.08.513.54.041.0102352171823
18Mario CantuM416960404UNRHighHillW26L8L6D23D172.08.011.56.536.0106322856915
19Francisco GutierrezM416960467UNRHighHillL10L12W28W26L92.08.011.05.032.0157997146824
20Alejandra HerreraF416119441470BonhamW24L4L16L17W282.06.010.06.029.53433214414
21Joseph DeleonM416960425UNRHighHillL4L24B-L13W232.06.010.03.029.554371310326
22Caleb WardM416858193232BACHL23B-W26L11L102.06.09.06.030.5205080760913
23Cesar SalgadoM416960886UNRSchenckW22L3L5D18L211.59.013.06.040.5154750615828
24Brandyn NavarroM416960583UNRElmCreL20W21L11L5D151.59.013.04.536.533667559119
25Alfredo Ramos-SandovalM416960514UNRHighHillL7L13D29D28D261.56.510.03.025.0204804887325
26Alexander MunizM416960948UNRSomerESL18W29L22L19D251.56.58.54.522.0152730307029
27Brandon MendezM416960624UNRBarreraD9L14D17L15L121.09.512.54.036.569864887118
28Fernanda RodriguezF416960823UNRHighHillL11L15L19D25L200.58.011.01.030.55578287421
29Mylon PopeM416960410UNRSchenckL3L26D25U-U-0.53.07.01.521.5107121593222

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades K-3 Any: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Axel Jakob PetersonM316034078744SAAW4L3W6W2W84.012.012.011.037.041908186641st K-3 Open
2Aadhav DhananjeyanM316097283665BasisNorW7W5W3L1W64.011.513.013.040.0152235877552nd K-3 Open
3James Leon NoelM316822763912HelotesW6W1L2W5L43.013.515.511.045.5168960555023rd K-3 Open
4Shriyans Reddy ThipparthiM3168528041107BasisNorL1W7L5W8W33.011.011.07.034.01548230191Medal
5Alejandro VasquezM216843507J.773LangleyW8L2W4L3D72.57.511.58.534.521215603803
6Paulo MaloM316613428538LangleyL3W8L1W7L22.08.512.56.038.59506786616
7Katarina L. EspinoF316237870J.476LangleyL2L4W8L6D51.57.511.53.534.510255744628
8Jacob BaltazarM316637996480BarreraL5L6L7L4L10.09.013.00.036.021323031157

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grade 3 U600/New PS: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Andrew LiuM315853572418BeardW30D6W9W3W24.514.514.513.050.0126784078331st G3 U600
2Sudarshan MaheshM316233828431EEEW7W15W5W4L14.016.018.514.053.5169571788622nd G3 U600
3Samuel McConnellM316492685292BACHW16W27W10L1W124.013.014.513.043.04679626963rd G3 U600
4Jeyden LeeM316613538J.334ElmCreW28W14W19L2W64.012.013.513.044.0132512740054th G3 U600
5Sophia SchusterF316358434J.277StMaryW21W22L2W20W94.011.013.012.042.5135783692275th G3 U600
6Jabin SierraM315873046230NYOSW11D1W25W10L43.514.015.512.049.072452752011Medal
7Abigail UflandF316926592J.UNRLangleyL2D26W22W24W113.510.011.58.037.0125140987118Medal
8June SernaF316843528J.368BHEW25L19D18W15W203.58.510.09.534.021115333404Medal
9Eyden LeeM316613565J.275ElmCreW18W17L1W13L53.013.515.511.045.05989853378Medal
10Jackson PatinoM316613592J.443ElmCreW20W13L3L6W213.012.014.010.046.05337736671Medal
11Ailea RangelF316629473J.135BHEL6B-W26W18L73.010.510.58.029.5157652739713Medal
12Jeffry Rafael SailerM316637740275BarreraL24W28W14W19L33.010.011.59.037.51515190219Medal
13Oliver FloresM316589736J.236LangleyX34L10W21L9W193.010.010.08.036.0196847757110Medal
14Greta Lind Saenger BrakeF316953586UNRGHMVSW31L4L12D16W252.57.513.07.032.0177323564829
15Christopher ContrerasM316954678J.UNRFlowerW26L2D24L8W272.56.512.07.540.0194028948016
16Nathan Daniel PalmerM316960645J.UNRSomerESL3L20W30D14W262.56.010.05.031.012712823222
17Pierre IrbyM316629410J.220LangleyD22L9W29L21W242.55.59.06.529.087709510812
18Bryce CardenasM316960776J.UNRSomerESL9W30D8L11X322.55.59.05.532.571946928123
19Elijah WigginsM316960728J.UNRSchenckW32W8L4L12L132.011.015.09.043.525512327126
20Angel MarquezM316960906J.UNRHighHillL10W16W27L5L82.010.514.57.042.5104349319417
21Noha AlfaroM316954704J.UNRElmCreL5W29L13W17L102.08.512.56.037.5117760996424
22Francisco Manuel Gomez-HinojosaM316962684J.UNRHighHillD17L5L7D32W292.08.512.54.531.5121124046327
23Abigail RendonF316954663J.UNRElmCreX33W24U-U-U-2.00.01.58.06.527058277331
24Uriel NolascoM316960577J.UNRHighHillW12L23D15L7L171.511.014.56.539.0145998115725
25Glen PetersonM316960651J.UNRSomerESL8W32L6D27L141.59.513.05.038.5178926908520
26Michael PeralesM316960865J.UNRHighHillL15D7L11W30L161.57.511.04.028.528590631130
27Brielle WilliamsF316926586J.UNRLangleyW29L3L20D25L151.56.510.56.033.57121891628
28Sophia DiazF316960508J.UNRHighHillL4L12L32D29W301.55.59.52.027.0191568299221
29James Nick DeanM316960927J.UNRSomerESL27L21L17D28L220.57.09.51.025.0129743261414
30Keanna HuertaF316960431J.UNRElmCreL1L18L16L26L280.07.512.00.029.5114064917319
31Ithan SalazarM316960871J.UNRHighHillL14U-U-U-U-0.00.02.50.07.030035827115
32Rourke Wiliker [WITHDRAWN]M316898288257BarreraL19L25W28D22F181.55.07.04.026.0190433917232
33James Lozano [WITHDRAWN]M316960755J.UNRHighHillF23U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.08.0177991142733
34Lilianna Taylor [WITHDRAWN]F316960630J.UNRBarreraF13U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.08.0136583921734
35Eddalyn Ozuna [WITHDRAWN]F316960817J.UNRBHEU-U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.00.051674289935

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Grades K-2 U600/New PS: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngTeamRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPairAward
1Sayan AnandM116737601417LaurelW21W11W3W8W55.013.515.515.049.0100821539561st K-2 U600
2Britton WallaceF216233484413ColeElemW12W14W4L5W104.013.016.013.049.089976042472nd K-2 U600
3Aisha ChandakF116786293584BasisMedW28W20L1W9W84.013.014.512.047.585341849113rd K-2 U600
4Ava GonzalesF216843445J.566LangleyX34W33L2W13W154.012.512.511.040.015308280834th K-2 U600
5Ronith GayyiM216954690J.UNRBasisMedW10D9W24W2L13.515.016.012.053.0872189798195th K-2 U600
6Aradhya Sai DevulapallyF116598017J.111BasisNorL11W16D12W24W233.511.012.08.534.5109062021311Medal
7Adrian NavarroM216960446J.UNRElmCreD18W26L9W25W173.59.510.59.536.0106562770016Medal
8Keerthi RajagopalF116698188462ChalARW22W17W13L1L33.014.516.512.052.58078337895Medal
9Ishaan A DesaiM216311330J.477LaurelW27D5W7L3D123.014.015.510.545.013297536324Medal
10Nathan Abraham RobsonM116850992566AueL5W21W11W14L23.013.515.59.047.09771792662Medal
11Logan ZuehlsM216913155UNRLangleyW6L1L10W27W223.013.515.08.043.091410867926Medal
12Amelia PlessingerF116960850J.UNRFlowerL2W32D6W19D93.013.013.08.038.565378646824Medal
13Jay A MartinezM216637981J.189FlowerW16W15L8L4W243.012.513.510.044.519540457469Medal
14Darren Rew IIIM216960838J.UNRFlowerW29L2W33L10W213.011.512.59.037.5140981157428Medal
15Ben HofferberthM116926571J.UNRCarWW32L13W26W22L43.09.59.510.032.587187553530Medal
16Carol TorresF216960782J.UNRSchenckL13L6W32W26W203.09.59.56.030.515959148023Medal
17Jordan WalkerM216960357J.UNRSchenckW31L8D19W18L72.58.012.08.536.056867096425
18Ramaad BunchMK16960672J.UNRDougAcaD7D23D20L17W252.56.511.57.038.03660749731
19Dean IvyM216954684J.UNRLangleyL20W28D17L12W312.56.09.56.527.572316344732
20Isabeau RiveraF216960666J.UNRBonhamW19L3D18D23L162.010.014.07.538.569506045817
21Sawyer TurpinM216962710J.UNRCokerL1L10W28W29L142.08.513.55.039.0191845716322
22Karlee SmithF216954642J.UNRElmCreL8W31W29L15L112.07.510.57.034.5117407484521
23Jazmyn MarshallF216831573110ColeElemD24D18D25D20L62.07.010.57.034.021415252112
24Arabella L PardoF216962725J.UNRBonhamD23X30L5L6L131.58.512.05.540.5100230641427
25Jesse GarciaM216960713J.UNRSchenckL33W27D23L7L181.58.512.05.534.0144821745529
26Avabella MoralesF116831442105ColeElemB-L7L15L16D271.57.511.04.529.0447474514
27Kara GonzalezF216960734J.UNRSunValL9L25W31L11D261.56.09.03.529.531090614620
28Kaelynn LopezF116960693J.UNRSchenckL3L19L21W32D291.55.59.52.527.0142943049518
29Vaeda SandovalF216613146108SchenckL14B-L22L21D281.55.58.53.523.5128696119013
30Arjun YalamuriM116843424J.209BasisNorH-F24U-L33W321.50.02.53.012.515011137118
31Edan SanchezM216898231186BarreraL17L22L27B-L191.06.08.51.025.569417412610
32ElijahTyler MartinezM216960295J.UNRBCElemL15L12L16L28L300.010.013.00.029.5197732375415
33Nandan Prakash [WITHDRAWN]M216334752J.106AueW25L4L14W30U-2.07.010.57.028.5134531870533
34Landon Hernandez [WITHDRAWN]M216960342J.UNRHighHillF4U-U-U-U-0.00.00.00.011.091409518534

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Extra Rated Games 1: Round 5 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot 5TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPair
1Gabriel Christopher Ruiz IIIM416477165180W8U-U-U-U-1.00.02.05.00.0189386899310
2Yakshwag Reddy RajuM416801442621W9U-U-U-U-1.00.02.05.00.05408805788
3Caleb WardM416858193232U-W10U-U-U-1.00.02.04.00.020346509299
4Varun RajagopalM6159577661082U-U-W11U-U-1.00.02.03.00.013808644604
5Liam FuentespinaM516960556UNRU-U-W12U-U-1.00.02.03.00.030915309414
6Advay Venkatasai TirumalaM4158215751215U-U-U-W13U-1.00.02.02.00.017705711861
7Ayan NagulapallyM5159345701159U-U-U-U-W141.00.02.01.00.016121178652
8Yesina CoronaF516285724133L1U-U-U-U-0.00.03.00.05.0212289547811
9Ilan Fran HerreraM616119435844L2U-U-U-U-0.00.03.00.05.014419579717
10Henry FerrisM415885688895U-L3U-U-U-0.00.03.00.04.05047965866
11Gabriel Enrique HernandezM7152722451056U-U-L4U-U-0.00.03.00.03.012748520105
12Joseph DeleonM416960425UNRU-U-L5U-U-0.00.03.00.03.025252013613
13Landon James SutherlandM4168099981126U-U-U-L6U-0.00.03.00.02.07042858983
14Miguel RodriguezM516960761UNRU-U-U-U-L70.00.03.00.01.0123594103612

See https://www.homemail.org/chesstournaments/?key=xyzpdq409standing for an online version of this page with instructions.

Standings: Extra Rated Games 2J: Round 2 (final): 2nd Bob Hope Scholastic Chess
#NameSGrUSCFRtngRd 1Rd 2Tot 2TB MTB STB CTB OTB ZPair
1Ailea RangelF316629473J.135U-W21.00.00.51.00.04274897151
2Vaeda SandovalF216613146108U-L10.00.01.50.01.011703379392
Recent Pairings Team Standings Wall Chart
New Tournament